D.O.T.
407Jos van Engelen11894182,84780000000002,8478
154Jos Bink67361,9455838114855223,66212,63479,22,4768
161Gerard de Vaan192732,416712619248130643,35182,441111,72,4768
302Coen van Kollenburg002,46710527221134733,94202,29-598,62,2964
130John Klaassen001,92558305147110512,68172,151275,32,1560
408Johan Aarts154781,875312492240101483,11152,0912111,72,0658
30Ad Doorakkers001,7350516279101642,94161,91046,31,954
318Jan Biemans152822,03571037119478723,35141,71-1678,31,7550
132Wout Klaassen001,37418191123113622,73141,724741,749
152Jos Snoeys140691,64712405243135972,35131,621114,81,6949
328Harry Coppens112821,564610299162102722,42111,751286,81,6548
177Johan Smeekens36201,785161609273591,88101,58-1145,41,6147
133Henk Bijrij001,6748926717686533,58111,58-578,71,5846
417Appie Oerlemans114851,474361239186472,15101,57748,51,4844
295Patrick Smeekens92591,7149927320396651,96121,41-1874,91,4443
248Arjan Brussee127941,584613372257128982,0981,44-9108,41,4242
27Tonio Wouters1491021,765182321411021122,12101,35-2365,31,3841
215Ivo Boomaars112751,4142144072921231102,0581,34-5125,81,3741
39Wim Krijnen112891,25381023517297942,3781,28287,11,2738
266Peter Peijs108811,31393565022221,1461,11-1519,91,2237
400Ed Lamers100821,01320000000001,2137
312Roy van der Hamsvoord1481251,18362282636291,2471,23417,71,237
143Johan Henderson000,9430720417200291,182667,91,1836
340Ad Stevens4643941,17360000000001,1736
411Piet Martens001,163611259216101991,8111,17199,91,1736
279Eugene Delahaije1711601,06332332233281,571,3830201,1435
243Johan Huijbregts93930,983138669002,0691,242727,61,134
204Gerard Adema62491,1335816416497921,491,05-774,41,0934
360Jan van Nimwegen88671,25381228728392851,28101,05-1699,41,0934
420Winfried de Kock001,1344817128321,8681,08-235,11,0834
142Joke Henderson96761,15351432931185961,5991,03-101181,0733
151Wim Pelkmans71671,13426867001,0961,01-8201,0332
206Gerco Smit1241211,02320000000001,0232
344Patrick Stevens75821,13351025821966991,491,04-892,41,0132
391Dick de Jonge1031081,13351330128886951,7581,03-9110,31,0132
415Maurits Oerlemans1051111,093413286277891051,7151-8110,10,9931
409Peter Martens31280,929919523818291,270,8-1173,20,8327
144Dré Martens000,84281120324367911,3380,82-296,30,8227
311Jos van der Hamsvoord72980,73251018524448741,0470,74193,20,7425
218Frank Kniknie42490,9330812919333680,850,63-3253,80,6623
296Gerard Oerlemans7130,6222813623622290,8160,6-371,60,622
361Maaike Stevens000,36190000000000,3619
406Loes Laarhoven000,34190000000000,3419
K.O.T.
421Toon de Vet003,7199124291025802216,18253,3-11101,73,389
110Peter Faes116392,2663318984003,5172,250302,4768
87Peter Hendrickx2091182,326510174654291665,9162,792092,72,4468
157Piet den Ridder73303,5940000000002,4367
95Jack Nooren132732,71749269833281634,62212,56-680,52,3866
66Gerrit de Heer195772,36668311158132652,88122,04-1466,92,1761
100Drik van den Ouweland179742,5971729312592663,08212,06-2054,12,1661
55Ad van Opstal125672,326512540262104473,09152,11-998,72,0758
343Frans Timmermans162701,925511406229129912,29121,71-11971,8252
72Hans van Veen159902,035713512278133822,47121,82-10112,91,8152
260Marcel van den Ouweland138821,6347144322251601143,35141,7910125,71,7751
59Peter van Gestel105521,87539282157118852,31101,7-975,21,7550
108Irma Michielsen001,69490000000001,6949
63Wil van Miert65551,654810315177108872,52141,64-187,81,5646
61Cees Quirijnen157911,6548822414863572,08121,42-1459,51,5245
98Geert van den Ouweland129991,54451157287552,04101,661145,71,544
372Nard Michielsen144901,6949111651142932252,72161,43-1593,21,4743
60Wout Hermans92691,58461031221787642131,45-886,51,4242
229Jos Smeekens1581011,88542534054521,3271,21-3619,81,3941
418Joan van den Boogaart127951,3240102571731061022,1101,36390,71,3540
96Harry Nooren79661,2638111541162051912,1181,23-294,11,2337
84Antoon Goeijers116911,21371131526132432,0581,15-593,41,1736
3Ad Voermans6625661,16360000000001,1636
337Jan Verhoeven96931,1341132028434321,8891,1221041,134
355Erika Michielsen68501,13413251215981301,88101,04-5102,21,0834
109Petra Michielsen73811,073326259001,7371,05-218,70,9631
362Mark Smeekens84701,0533132283011111001,3270,87-171020,9230
262Jack van Engelen84820,923014263306951331,380,83-10119,20,8628
394Johan van den Broek31420,792610170216781121,0460,78-195,20,7726
416Stevie Verheijen60820,73250000000000,7325
42Jeanne Smeekens48540,75251220328842681,0850,69-8980,7225
350Karin Haans56690,6423111572225098160,66389,50,6824
363Marcel Broeders72850,692410158242461070,7570,59-1484,70,6423
264Mark van Keulen44610,72414179266841600,9670,63-101090,6423
353Yvette Smeekens13270,672335285000,7950,61-922,50,5821
419Corrie Hendrickx18460,627223315218290,7650,62-125,70,5420
348Jeanine van den Ouweland52930,511934177000,8650,53421,40,5420
354Annie van Veen27880,421912121241371010,7360,471282,60,4319
349Patricia van Opstal33820,41913133330501200,5470,41295,90,4119
R.N.H.
11Hans Stoopen284813,2688113891235131875,17253,07-6102,33,1686
12Arie van Alphen220833,0583134151145842364,36173,02-1120,22,9480
22Joseph Wirken003,138510210775382154,25202,74-1287,82,7475
13Bas Dikmans243772,9681114051434401993,52212,59-13104,22,774
14Frank Faes1778025710209933061703,56152,07390,22,159
413Kevin Baars002,025759949142822,19111,94-442,21,9455
359Hans Wey2221431,6347142161433602921,74131,4-14122,21,4443
240Jim van den Ouweland127841,694910116902612301,7571,25-2676,51,3139
54Cees de Jong58581,2337111251092352071,6891,21-2971,1836
23Huub van den Ouweland821001,0332131061012623161,4580,94-9114,70,9230
389Marian Marinus44480,862867610632590,9540,67-2238,20,7225
20Karin Smulders000,76264507143790,7250,64-1635,60,6423
231Frank Vermeeren50680,672312801211623050,7960,6-10104,90,6222
De Tip
71Frans Jacobs001,885441054782572,68121,87-134,51,8753
370Vincent van Dongen2101161,81520000000001,8152
342Rik van Engelen106562,0758101821223181872,2391,72-17861,7450
145Huub Clemens132621,564611160962751922,45121,6394,21,6949
213Remond Ligtvoet128971,52451190633932242,14131,8119107,31,6949
272Frans Sebregts37222,23620000000001,6849
137Ton Brouwers84641,7350776422481612,27101,71-164,81,6247
167Harmen Adema126741,6648121721073762651,92121,57-5113,91,5946
270Jonno Heijboer1751071,6648152041314383251,84121,5-10133,81,5245
237Edward Ermens96951,1736152461712702431,8101,3112143,11,2538
148Tinus de Groot71471,2839121401172632731,8571,1-14103,11,1435
91Joost Ligtenberg61540,99310000000001,1235
124Pim van Kemenade86691,0433141861702272301,591,095124,91,1134
230Toin Brouwers82781,0733111321042052211,6581,13101,91,0934
410Erik Mijvis1381361,01320000000001,0132
399Marcel de Vet66781,0132131181302402581,670,98-3112,30,9631
345Hans Tuytelaars001,1836111081242092341,4470,94-2087,70,9430
280Remco Cornelissen83650,8428121321631812201,2770,862111,70,9230
169Rocco Ermens65900,89299105951201492,23100,97977,50,929
398Rene Daanen32330,91295504965911,4560,87-439,50,8929
283Frans Botermans751230,8227131231472052491,0850,876121,30,8127
127Leon Rouws53670,792612132000,6550,65-1880,7425
173Jurgen Clement000,872810028430,6540,72-17100,7225
403Koen Machielsen27510,4191051143721760,940,4064,10,4219
412Martijn Timmermans15320,4419384529750,3930,33-2519,40,3619